Kursleiterverzeichnis

Affenzeller Sabrina, Sankt Oswald bei Freistadt
Amtmann Melanie, Wien
Anlanger Ferdinand, Roitham
Antonitsch Christine, Klagenfurt
ANTRETTER Gudrun, Eichgraben
Arnfelser-Lendl Martin, Sankt Josef (Weststeiermark)
Arnreiter Willi, Bad Schallerbach
Artlieb Martin, Korneuburg
Artner Eva Maria, Olbendorf
Aschaber Manfred, Kirchberg in Tirol
Asinger Silvia, Wien
Aspelmayr Melanie, Bad Wimsbach
Atzl Caroline, Salzburg
Bacher Josef, Aschbach
Bachinger Andrea, St. Georgen
Bäck Carmen, Fohnsdorf
Baier Julia, Pyhra
Balak Michael, Salzburg
Balba Sandra, Getzersdorf
BAND Marie-Sophie, Sulz im Wienerwald
Bartek Edith, Groß Gerungs
Bartek Thomas, Groß Gerungs
Bärtl Brigitte, Gerasdorf
Bauer Elisabeth, Eggendorf
Bauer Evelin, Grafendorf bei Hartberg
Bauer Michelle, Ehrenhausen
Baumann Gerald, Kapfenberg
Baumhackl Helmut, Weiz
Baumhackl Karin, Weiz
Baxa Robert, Wien
Beck Beatrix, Wien
Bellon Isabelle, Grödig
Belohrad Larissa, Wr. Neudorf
Benedetti Ariane, Faistenau
Berger Doris, Voitsberg
Berger Liselotte, Wien
Berger Michaela, Anger
Bergner Evelyn, Grödig
Beyer Sabine, Wien
Beyer Vanessa, Wien
Bichler Carina, Lenzing
BIEHL Birgit, Pressbaum
Blauensteiner Edith, St.Pölten
Blecha Herta, Diendorf
Blößl Carmen, Klaffer am Hochficht
Böck Manuela, Wien
Böck Tamara, Raschala
Bodenhagen Karsten, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Bogatic Andrea, Eichgraben
Bogatic Milan, Eichgraben
Bogg Karl, Matzendorf
Bohuminsky Beate, Maria Rain
Brandl Josef, Wien
Brandstetter Lukas, KIRCHDORF/Krems
Brantner Monika, Roitham
Brauner Birgit, Reidling
Breitenberger Thomas, Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
Breitenseher Gabriele, Purkersdorf
Brenninger Gerald, Edt
Breuer Nicole, Bairach
Bruckmüller Doris, Wien
Brugger Angelika, Stadl-Paura
Brunner Anita, Diesendorf
Buchar Ingrid, Deutsch-Brodersdorf
Buchegger Tobias, Leoben
Buchholzer Kerstin, Sollenau
Casagrande Bettina, Enns
Celikkol Nicole, Krennach
Certov Martina, St. Margarethen im Rosental
Charni Romana, St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Charvat Isabelle, Eichgraben
Curin Manuela, Felixdorf
Czernik Daniela, Wien
Dannhofer Gerald, Gutau
Darrie Sonja, Wien
Davok Doris, Weitersfeld an der Mur
Davok Erwin, Weitersfeld an der Mur
de Buigne Vanessa, Kaindorf
Deinbacher Ulla, Neulengbach
Dengg Christian, Stainz
Derflinger Evelyn, Ybbs
Deubl Romana, Ohne Angabe
Diewald Daniela, Steinabrückl
Diewald Werner, Steinabrückl
Dinnebier Marion, Bodensdorf
Dober Michaela, Hausmening
Döberl Leopold, Grünbach
Dohr Katrin, Preitenegg
Dokulil Bettina, Bad Vöslau
Dolina Claudia, Bad Vöslau
Dolzer Maria, Aigen
Donabaum Michaela, Stumm
Doppler Herbert, Langenlebarn
Dresbach Silvia, Lang
Dworak Sebastian, Ober-Grafendorf
Ebner Doris, Kronstorf
Ebner Katrin, Leoben
Eckstein Barbara, Pöttsching
Eder Andrea, Neulengbach
Eder Dietmar, Hüttendorf
Eder Gottfried, Wimpassing an der Leitha
Eder Sonja, Scharnstein
Edermayer Michael, Amstetten
Edinger Monika, Kufstein
Edlinger Sabine, Trofaiach
Egger Brigitte, Hartberg
Egger Horst, Ohne Angabe
Ehwallner Sylvia, Eitzing
Eibensteiner Christoph, Ennsdorf
Eichmeir Claudia, Graz,11.Bez.:Mariatrost
Eisendle Sigrid, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Eisenmenger Nina, Wien
Elbert Franz, Oberpiesting
Ellmerer Rafaela, Hopfgarten-Markt
Elpel Brigitte, Langenlebarn
Endstrasser Luisa, St. Johann in Tirol
Engel Antje, Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Engel Gabriele, Marchtrenk
Eppelsheimer Hanna, Sulz im Wienerwald
Fabian Lisa, St.Stefan
Fahrecker Claudia, Wien
Fasching Markus, Wien
Felber Elisabeth, Salzburg
Fellner Barbara, Linz
Ferstl Heinz, Loipersbach
Feugier Dominique, Apetlon
Feurer Sabine, Strasshof
Fidan Sabrina, Steinabrückl
Figl Monika, Golling
Fischer Birgit, Baumgarten
Fischlhammer Martina, Zottmann
FLEISCHHACKER Nicole, Wien
Flek Sybille, Tattendorf
Forjan Franz, Jennersdorf
Frank Thomas, Bad Pirawarth
Frauscher Sarina, Sankt Marienkirchen am Hausruck
Freiler Ernst, Schattendorf
Friedl Renate, Gamlitz
Friedl Tamara, Traiskirchen
Friedreich Silvia, Stetten
Fröhlich Isabella, Schönborn
Froschauer Leonie, Siezenheim
Froschauer-Kernbeiss Bernhard, Radisch
Früh Sonja, Tulln an der Donau
Fuhrmann Thomas, Burgauberg
Füllenhals Jeannette, Biedermannsdorf
Furian Sylvia, Wolfsberg
Furtmüller Gudrun, Schwertberg
Gabler-Redl Martina, Rosenburg
Gaisbauer Sabine, Bruckneudorf
Gangl Christian, Gutau
Gansinger Karin, Kirchstetten
Ganzberger Maria, St. Georgen
Gasperl Michaela, Bad Mitterndorf
Gasser Berthold, Breitenwaida
Gaube Stefanie, Klagenfurt
Gebetsroither Ingrid, Laakirchen
Geiger Martina, Pinsdorf
Geppel-Rösner Ernst, Pottenbrunn
Gesslbauer Lisa, Mürzzuschlag
Gintner Birgit, Freistadt
Glanz Melanie, Wien
Godderidge Elisabeth, Bad Vöslau
Gokl Barbara, Linz
Goldgruber Claudia, St.Ruprecht
Gradischnig Lena, Sankt Lorenzen im Mürztal
Graf Elke, Parndorf
Greinstetter Inge, Eferding
Grilnberger Georg, Brunn/Gebirge
Großbötzl J. Günther, Ohlsdorf
Groth Alexander, Buch
Gruber Elke, Kematen
Gruber Sabrina, Schwanenstadt
Grünbichler Sabine, Sankt Lorenzen im Mürztal
Grundtner Erich, Apetlon
Gschiel Ursula, Vorau
Gschwent Karl, Michelbach Dorf
Guba Christoph, Schwanenstadt
Gubik Ulrike, Rannersdorf
Güli Andreas, Wien
Günther Carolin, Feldbach
Gutmann Anita, Grünbach
Gutmann Elisabeth, Grünbach
Guttmann Margit, Baumgartenberg
Guttmann Rainer, Weiden/See
Haberger Hermann, Sipbachzell
Haberreiter Andrea, Bockfliess
Haberreiter Karl, Bockfließ
Hackstock Gerhard, Apetlon
Hadziefendic Kasim, Freistadt
Hafele Sara, Wildermieming
Hahn Brigitte, Wien
Haider Martin, Pregarten
Hajszan Thomas, Stinatz
Hammerl Johannes, Mödling
Hamscha Sabine, Neusiedl am See
Hanke Marcus, Bürmoos
Hanke-Aberer Astrid, Bürmoos
Hartenfelser Susanne, Seibersdorf
Harter Astrid, Ziersdorf
Hartl Melanie, Theresienfeld
Hartmann Ingerle Sabine, Fischamend-Markt
Hauer Helga, Aigen i. Mühlkreis
Heininger Michaela, Wien
Heinzel Sonja, Tulbing
Hermann Linde, Wien
Hetzel Eva, Schönau an der Donau
Heyderer Ursula, Guntramsdorf
Hinkel Iris, Wien
Hinterholzer Tabitha, Westendorf
Hirsch Romana, St. Pölten
HOCHGATTER Sabine, Eichgraben
Hofbauer Monika, Brunn am Gebirge
Hofer Dagmar, Innermanzing
Hofer Sabine, Ollersbach
Höhs Dieter, Gr. Weikersdorf
Hollerweger Bettina, Klosterneuburg
Höltmann Liane, Schattendorf
Holzinger Markus, Eisenerz
Holzmair Werner, Laakirchen
Horaczek Brigitte, Laaben
Horky Nicole, Traiskirchen
Horvath Beate, Neusiedl
Horvath Birgit, Kottingbrunn
Horvath Christina, Bruck/Leitha
Horvath Gabriela, Breitenfurt
Höttinger Johann, Deutschkreutz
Hotzy Barbara, Schönfeld i.M.
Huber Birgit, Engerwitzdorf
Huber Christina, Forchtenstein
Huber Daniela, St. Valentin
Hubmann Christine, Innsbruck
Hueber Philippe, Oberperfuss
Huemer Bianca, Leonstein
Hüthmayr Hilde, Scharnstein
Hütter Andreas, Wien
Ille Carina, Wien
JAKLIN Julius, Sulz im Wienerwald
Jamböck Herbert, Fahndorf
Janko Iris, Graz
Jantschnig Michael, Moosburg
Jeindl Lena, Laxenburg
Joham Gerald, Prietenegg
John Gerda, Linz
John Harald, Linz
Junga Susanne, Wien
Jurkovic Renate, Wien
Kahr Martina, Eitzing
Kainberger Martin, Berg bei Rohrbach
Kaiser Sandra, Graz
Kalch Franz, Wien
Kalcher Martina, Wien
Kaltenegger Werner, St. Martin im Sulmtal
Kammerer Thomas, Wien
Kancz Doris, Lackendorf
Kancz Philip, Lackendorf
Kanzler-Bartosch Astrid, Wien
Kapfer Patrick, Kefermarkt
Kapfer Simone, Kefermarkt
Karlsberger Natascha, Eberstalzell
Karner Manuela, Bad St. Leonhard
Karner Michael, Bad St. Leonhard
Karner Teresa, Stetten
Kaser Nadine, Linz
Katzgraber Johann Christian, Edlitz
Kellner Beatrice, Bad Fischau
Kern Helmut, Werndorf
Kerschenbauer Celine, Knittelfeld
Kerschenbauer Eveline, Knittelfeld
Kickmaier Barbara, Graz
Kisser Ernst, Bockfließ
Kisser Waltraud, Bockfließ
Kitzmüller Xaver, Haslach an der Mühl
Klapper Jörg, Wiener Neustadt
Klatzer Bernhard, Stallhofen
Klaus Nicole, Linz
Klee Jutta, Pressbaum
Kleinpötzl Sarah, Regau
Klesch Brigitte, Trofaiach
Kling Benjamin, Sankt Georgen im Attergau
Knipfer Johann, Wiesen
Knuplesch Martina, Gössendorf
Koch Annelies, Bruck an der Leitha
Köck Astrid, Graz
Koinig Christian, Wolfsberg
Koller Carina, Mogersdorf
Koller Reinhard, Micheldorf
Kolm Theresa, Grödig
Koppensteiner Elisabeth, Wien
Koppler Nina, Edt
Kratochvil Peter, Pachfurth
Kremser Karl, Perchtoldsdorf
Krenn Karin, Takern II
Krepp Uwe, Schlierbach
Kreuzer Mario, Maria Rojach
Kriz Alexandra, Wien
Kriz Doris, Wien
Krobath Harald, Eitweg
Kröll Josef, Deutschlandsberg
Krömer-Holzinger Elisabeth, Loipersdorf-Kitzladen
Kruiss Birgit, Baumgarten
Kruschina Norbert, Posselsdorf
Kuhlkamp Oliver, St. Johann in Tirol
Kulmer Karin, Gleisdorf
Kunse-Füricht Regina, Steyregg
Kuntschik Alois, Klein-Engersdorf
Kupplent Astrid, Kirchenviertel
Kürnsteiner Isabella, Engerwitzdorf
Kuster Brigitte, Eggendorf
Kuster Christopher, Sollenau
Lackner Julia, Gramastetten
Lajtos Mercedes, Lanzenkirchen
Lan Ilse, Baden
Langer Alexander, Strasshof
Lattus Melanie, Moosbrunn
Lauer Sonja, Rauchwart
Leger Anna, Hönigsberg
Leitgeb Lisa, Werndorf
Leitner Christiane Ulrike, Sankt Gotthard im Mühlkreis
Leitner Dana, Erl
Leitner Tamara, St. Pölten
Leitner Viola, Spital am Semmering
Lengdorfer Huberta, Gröbming
Leputsch Sabine, Laa/Thaya
Lerch Carolin, Thal
Leschanz Elisabeth, Ebenthal
Leschanz Michael, Ebenthal
Leutgeb Andrea, Aigen i. M.
Lichtenegger Sandra, Aich
Limbeck Roland, Nickelsdorf
Lindtner Gregor, Purkersdorf
Linke Claudia, Bruck/Leitha
List Brigitte, Wien
Löbcke Sabine, Unterrohr
Lohmer Martina, Brunn am Gebirge
Loos Yvonne, Hallein
Lundgren Synve, Wien
Lupinek Tanja, St. Pölten
Lyck Kathrin, Zeltweg
Mader Alice, Amstetten
Maderthaner Leticia, Schwaz
Mahr Peter, Ohne Angabe
Maichin Andreas, Unterrohr
Maier Michael, Wolfsberg
Maier Susanne, Deutsch Goritz
Makovich Daniela, Baumgarten
Malek Sandra, Pfaffstätten
Mally Angelika, Wien
Malzer Christian, Sankt Thomas
Marl Sabine, Bad Aussee
Marxer-Dotzauer Iris, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Maurer Oswald, Matzendorf
Mauritsch Gloria, Wolfsberg
Maurmair Martina, Salzburg
Mayer René, Wien
Mayerhofer Alexandra, Wien
Mayr Christian, Fraham
Mayr Franz, Nußdorf am Attersee
Mayr Rosemarie, Niederndorf
Mayrhofer Michaela, Wien
Mielich Silvia, Kottingbrunn
Mischkulnig Birgit, St. Magdalen
Mittermüller Bianca, Dechantskirchen
Moritzer Helmut, Kirchbichl
Moser Markus, Rechnitz
Moser Martin, Schwertberg
Moser Sabine, Ebbs
Mucha Sabine, Wiener Neustadt
Mühlbacher Elisabeth, Maria Taferl
Müller Andrea Maria, Pörtschach am Wörther See
Müller-Hitzl Nicole, St. Georgen
Mutsch Claudia, Zagersdorf
Nerat Verena, Salzburg
Neubauer Monika, Bad Vöslau
Neubauer Thomas, Bad Vöslau
Neuhauser Gernot, Luftenberg
Neuhofer Heidemarie, Laakirchen
Neumayer Nadine, Purbach am Neusiedler See
Neuwirth Bettina, Tattendorf
Neworal Margit, Hirtenberg
Niederkofler Tanja, Villach
Ninaus Oliver, Lasselsdorf
Niszler Hannelore, Baden
Novak Roswitha, Tillmitsch Links der Laßnitz
Nowack Dunja, Niklasdorf
Nowak Martina, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Obermaier Margit, Wien
Odlozilik Gerald, Mannsdorf
Ogris Bettina, Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis
Olsacher Nadia, Gödersdorf
Oosterhoff Mareike, Ohne Angabe
Oosterhoff Mareike, St. Johann in Tirol
Opavsky Tamara, Wien
Ortner Eva-Maria, Viehhausen
Otterbach Heinrich, Wiener Neustadt
Pachler Jürgen, Trofaiach
Palmberger Andreas, Hof am Leithagebirge
Patrias Karin Monika, Sieghartskirchen
Patscheider Susanne, Losenstein
Pawel Romana, Auerstal
Peheim Alexandra, Graz,08.Bez.:Sankt Peter
Pelikan Julia, Wien
Pelz Nikolaus, Gratkorn
Peternel Robert, Poggersdorf
Petrzelka Walter, Hartberg
Petz Reinhold, Strallegg
Pfahnl Patricia, Perg
Pfaller Jasmin, Salzburg
Pfeiffer Angelika, Wien
Pfister Jasmin, Kramsach
Pfisterer Robert, Wr. Neustadt
Pfneissl Eva, Kapfenberg
Pichler Gabriela, Sittendorf
Piculjan Gabriele, Stattegg
Pimperl Markus, Kaindorf
Pint Anton, Jennersdorf
Pint Eveline, St.Peter Freienstein
Plaimer Birgit, Utzenaich
Pohler Christian, Klagenfurt
Polaschegg Lisa, Graz,03.Bez.:Geidorf
Pollak Martina, Kirchstetten
Pongratz Beate, Wolfsberg
Pörnbacher-Reischl Carmen, Wals
Posch Marianne, Schildbach
Posch-Pfeffer Nicole, Kalsdorf bei Graz
Posset Sabrina, Oeynhausen
Preinstorfer Elke, Ohlsdorf
Prenosil Stefan, Wien
Prischl Ludwig, Gänserndorf
Prischl Silvia, Gänserndorf
PROCHASKA Manfred, Pressbaum
Proksch Christine, St. Pölten
Prutscher Regina, Seyring
Puchebner Katharina, Amstetten
Pummer Günther, Wien
Puregger Daniela, Innsbruck
Putz Gerald, Grödig
Putzengruber Mariana, Kematen in Tirol
Rab Dominik, Klagenfurt
Rabl F.Günter, Wien
Rabl Günter Franz, Mitterndorf an der Fischa
Radinger Jaqueline, Haslach an der Mühl
Radis Jeanette, Klagenfurt
Radis Jeanette, Klagenfurt,01.Bez.:Innere Stadt
Rainer Sibylla, Deutschlandsberg
Ramsebner Petra, Hinterstoder
Raß Andreas, St. Stefan
Rauherz Karin, Zillingtal
Rebhandl Eva, Rohrbach
Reibel Gabriela, Schwechat
Reich Natascha, Sierndorf
Reindl Bianca, Lambach
Reindl Melanie, Linz
Reinmayr Beatrix, Stainz
Reiterich Gerda, Baumgarten
Remich Angelika, Trofaiach
Resch Anton, Hofstätten an der Raab
Resch Petra, Hofstätten an der Raab
Riedl Peter, Wien
Riedl-Dorn Christa, Ernstbrunn
Riegler Karl, Klagenfurt
Riesner Eveline, Lasberg
Riesner Manuel, Lasberg
Ritzinger - Grienberger Barbara, Seefeld
Rocil Sophie, St.Magdalen
Romanescu Romana, Graz
Rom-Sapper Brigitte, Sankt Radegund bei Graz
Rosenauer Bianca, Garsten
Rösner Angela, Pottenbrunn
Rosner Iris, Wien
Rösner Sabrina, Pottenbrunn
Rossak Christian, Utzenaich
Rössl Adelgunde, Langenzersdorf
Roth Roman, Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Rubik Kurt, Gänserndorf
Rust Thomas, Graz,12.Bez.:Andritz
Rybar Cornelia, Wien
Sahle Claudia, Salzburg
SALBABA Regina, Neusiedl am See
Samberger Norbert, Aich
Sammereyer Renate, Rottenbach
Sammereyer Tobias, Rottenbach
Sandbichler Janina, Prutz
Sandbichler Margarete, Prutz
Sangha Renate, Neidling
Santner Eva, Wartberg
Saukel Erika, Wr. Neudorf
Scharf Herbert, Deutsch-Wagram
Schätti Ute, Kiefersfelden
Schatz Ingeborg, Naarn
Schauer Peter, Enns
Schausberger Patricia, Höflein an der Donau
Schedina Markus, Gunskirchen
Schedina Nina, Gunskirchen
Scheuch Margit, Ziersdorf
Scheucher Christian, Schwanberg
Schichtle Reinhold, Salzburg
Schiebendrein Eva, Wien
Schifter Barbara, Ohne Angabe
Schiller Maria, Mödling
Schinnerl Susanne, Trofaiach
Schleichert Beate, Mödling
Schmid Denise, Wien
SCHMIDT Andrea, Pressbaum
Schmidt Arthur, Baden
SCHMIDT Günter, Pressbaum
Schmied Christine, Wien
Schmöll Bettina, Enns
Schmölz Gisela, Wien
Schneeweiß Brigitte, Neuhofen
Schneider Brigitte, Hall in Tirol
Schneider Miriam, Wien
Schnopfhagen Denise, Sieghartskirchen
Schönauer Romana, Leonding
Schuhmacher Susanne, Steinabrückl
Schuster Nadine, Gödersdorf
Schwaiger Andrea, Hönigsberg
Schwarzer Susanne, Perchtoldsdorf
Schwärzler Renate, Graz
Schwendinger Katharina, Kalsdorf bei Graz
Schwendinger Michael, Kalsdorf bei Graz
Seber Michel, Laakirchen
Seehofer - Humpel Anneliese, Schwanberg
Seiberl Irina, Rekawinkel
Seidenschmiedt Dorothea, Wien
Seidl Gabriele, Horn
Seiringer Romana, Enzersdorf an der Fischa
Seitinger Heinz, Allerheiligen i.M.
Serton Gunda, Tillmitsch Links der Laßnitz
Siegl Jürgen, Wallendorf
Sigl Inge, Desselbrunn
Sima Stefan, Deutschlandsberg
Spari Melanie, Stainz
Spieler Manfred, Groß Sankt Florian
Spieß Isabella, Bruck/Leitha
Spildener Daniel, Gerhaus
Spitzl Wilma, Wien
Stania Waltraut, Mauerbach
Starzinger Martina, Ohlsdorf
Stefanits Edith, Hartberg
Steger Helgard, St.Pölten
Steib Nadine, Kirchdorf/Krems
Steidl Helmut, Jois
Steinacher Gottfried, Guntersdorf
Steiner Erich, Innsbruck
Steiner Marianne, Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Steiner Michael, Gänserndorf
Steinerberger Sandra, Edt
Steinlechner Christian, Gerasdorf
Steinschaden-Borek Marion, Engabrunn
Steyer Birgit, Gosdorf
Stix Verena, Matzen
Stockreiter Gisela, Weissenbach an der Triesting
Stopper Katja, Leibnitz
Stradner Beate, Kapfenberg
Stranig Heidi, Spittal an der Drau
Strasser Dietmar, Klagenfurt
Strasser Peter, Gr. Weikersdorf
Straub Ilse, Oberfellabrunn
Straub Robert, Pottendorf
Straub Sonja, Pottendorf-Landegg
Strauss Herbert, Ebenthal
Strauss Vanessa, Obervogau
Strebl Margarethe, Wegscheid am Kamp
Streimetweger Gerhard, Sollenau
Strempfl Elisabeth, Gleisdorf
Strobl Ulrich, Nestelbach bei Graz
Strohdorfer Susanne, Tulln an der Donau
Stumm Anton, Wien
Sturm Astrid, Leonding
Sturm Eva-Maria, Tumeltsham
Summer Heidemaria, Dobermannsdorf
Surböck Elisabeth, Wien
Süss Manfred, Wien
Swoboda Elisabeth, Schwechat
SZIRBA Edith, Eichgraben
Tamegger Barbara, Wien
Tarmann Marta, Wien
Taucha Catharina, Weidling
Tauser Gottfried, Großpesendorf
Tell Maike, Perchtoldsdorf
Teuchmann Tina, Baden
Theisl Simone, Ettendorf bei Stainz
Tiefenbacher Harald, St. Ulrich
Tomaschko Julia, Aigen-Schlägl
Tomaschofsky Horst, Diendorf
Traffler Michael, Unterpremstätten
Tremmel Stefanie, Pottendorf
Trippold Markus, St. Stefan
Tscheppe Christine, St. Georgen/Stfg.
Tutschek Cara, Wien
Umschaden Joachim, St. Georgen im Lavanttal
Unger Birgit, Innsbruck
Unterdörfler Judith, Salzburg
Urdl Silvia, Wr. Neustadt
Urschler Gudrun, Grossklein
Vacha Andrea, Wien
Vacha Peter, Wien
Vadina Natascha, Sollenau
Varyemez Alexander, Griffen
Veronik Monika, St.Stefan
Virag Rene, Prottes
Vlay Heike, Gleisdorf
Völker Judith, Mödling
Vysata Ilse, Berndorf
Vyziblo Gabriele, Wimpassing
Wallner Anna, Wiener Neustadt
Wallner Katrin, Gmunden
Walsberger Judith, Theresienfeld
Watzek Dieter, Sankt Lorenzen im Mürztal
Weber Christoph, Vorchdorf
Weber Georg, Windigsteig
Weber Gerald, Bocksdorf
Weber Ingrid, Wien
Weber Karl, Wien
Weber Regina, Ohlsdorf
Weber Tanja, Fels am Wagram
Wehweck - Enders Renate, Kiefersfelden
Weissböck Manfred, Linz
Wellenhofer Doris, Kottingbrunn
Weniger Helga, Leoben
Weninger Franz, Neckenmarkt
WENISCH Alexander, Weissenbach an der Triesting
Wenz Karin, Mannersdorf
Wessig Tina, Almerberg
Wessig Tina, Innermanzing
Widl Daniela, St. Georgen
Wieland Susanne, Salzburg
Wiesmüller Elke, Wr. Neudorf
Wiggenhauser Florian, Prambachkirchen
Wildauer Tanja, Wr. Neustadt
Winter Renate, Stallhofen
Wishofer Christoph, Fels am Wagram
Wistrela-Lacek Eva, Wien
Wögerbauer Andreas, Schwanenstadt
Wögerer-Austaller Alexandra, Bad Wimsbach
Wöhrer Michaela, Matzendorf
Woisetschläger Annemarie, Stadl Paura
Woldeck Regina, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Wurzer Ronald, Pöllau
Zarfl Alexander, St. Andrä
Zeidler Karin, Schwanberg
Zeidler Walter, Schwanberg
Zeller Claudia, Feldkirchen an der Donau
Zemsky Susanna, Wien
Zilka Christine, Wien
Zwickelstorfer Manuel, Höflein
Zwischenbrugger Peter, Söll