Helferverzeichnis

Helfer für A

Weltmeisterschaft

Staatsmeisterschaft

Altenberger Stefan
Bertignol Alexander
Bertignol Michael
Bieringer Wolfgang
Bolard Andreas
Bravenec Jirì
Daxkobler David
Denk Kevin
Derflinger Bernd
Ederer Bernhard
Falkner Manfred
Fallmann Klaus
Franz Christopher
Führer Michael
Galleani Jacobo
Hammel Manfred
Harrer Michael
Holzmann Herbert
Hosner Michael
Kohlbauer Christian
Kruiss Martin
Mayerl Alexander
OCHSNER Martin
Pirker Dominik
Roser Fred
Rossak Christian
Schöner Lukas
Singer Christian
Steinerberger Patrick
Steingruber Reinhold
Temmel-Ruhland Michael
Toman jirka
Tscholl Dominik
Tscholl Dominik
Wagner Kevin
Wöginger Thomas
Wohlschlager Andreas
Zahlinger Norbert


Helfer für B

Turnier

Adelsberger Rainer-Maria
Arlay Frigyes
Burkhart Günther
Damböck Thomas
Daxkobler David
Diesenreither Robert
Einsiedl Rudolf
Fejan Klaus
Glöckl Thomas
Hauk Andreas
Hauke Alfred
Hosp Nico
Hüppe Richard
Isik Bülent
Keplinger Michael
Kittl Bernhard
Kohlfürst Simon
Kopp Hans-Peter
Kornfeld Herbert
Lettenmair Mario
Loidl Johannes
Mairhofer Michael
Mayer Christoph
Mengl Markus
Niemezek Daniel
Niemezek Daniel
Ortner Hans-Jürgen
Petrnek Matej
Polz Andreas
Proksch Herbert
Rath Roman
Reisinger Siegfried
Roul Thomas
Schiemer Manuel
Schredl Rene
Sima Stefan
Somoskövy Bence
Spanc Josef
Steinacher Gottfried
Stelzhammer Markus
Weizdörfer Markus
Wernisch Rudolf
Wishofer Christoph
Zwickelstorfer Manuel


Helfer für C

Prüfung

Arnfelser-Lendl Martin
Artner Walter
Aschenberger Armin
Bacher Peter
Beham Erich
Bence Somoscövy
Bozek Iris
Dachtl Christian
Dengg Christian
Domatschitz Roland
Dornauer Manfred
Dorner Christian
Dragschitz Martin
Ederer Alfred
Edermayer Michael
Fabi Thomas
Flakus Ewald
Folly Roland
Franz Christopher
Frisch Lothar
Fuchs Maximilian
Gabriel Jürgen
Gasser Berthold
Gruber Thomas
Haas Josef
Haas Michael
Haberger Hermann
Hermüller Franz
Hinterhölzl Herbert
Horanek Sabrina
Hyne Robert
Jauk Michael
Joham Gerald
Jungbauer Christoph
Kernstock Ewald
Kerschner Sabine
Kisser Ernst
Kohlbauer Christian
Kölbl Ewald
Kopsa Matthias
Krammer Manfred
Krenn Uwe
Krieg Rainer
Krobath Harald
Kruppenbacher Markus
Lager Karl
Leidner Rene
Leitner Andreas
LUX-RUBENSER Richard
Maurer Oswald
Meißner Roland
Miklobusec Branimir
Mittl Josef
Mohr Peter
Nikodem Harald
Nussbaumer P.
Okenka Josef
Olijnyk Thomas
Orfner Martin
Ostertag Josef
Palmberger Andreas
Parth Christian
Pfiffinger Herbert
Pichler Gerhard
Pillinger Alois
Pippenbach Erich
Platzer Philipp
Popp Philipp
Probst Dominik
Puregger Matthias
Rath Roman
Räuschl Stefan
Reiser Richard
Reitsamer Herbert
Rust Thomas
Sammereyer Tobias
Schantl Johann
Scheiber Herbert
Scheiber Hermann
Scheiber Tobias
Schleifer Karl
Schmidt Wolfgang
Schneider Michael
Schöner Michael
Schume Erwin
Schweighofer Philipp
Schwendinger Michael
Seehofer Andreas
Sinic Michael
Sluga Vinzenz
Smida Ingo
Sorko Sandro
Spitaler Christoph
Spitzlinger Michaela
Stangl Marcel
Stehr Rudolf
Steinbachner Gerhard
Steiner Friedrich
Sterf Mario
Sternbauer Christian
Stiborek Andreas
Stranig Michael
Strasser Josef
Strecher Manfred
Stüber Torsten
Teltscher Andreas
Teltscher Christian
Theis Johann
Tremmel Ernst
Wagner Horst
Weizdörfer Heinrich
Westreicher Manfred
Wilder Michael
Winkler Rene
Wippel Anton
Yüksel Atilla
Ziniel Paul